74:7
Sometimes, the hardest thing is to let something we think are good for us. | Dashboard | +Follow

i'm BORED and getting bored


Salam guys , huh ==' [ first sentence dah mengeluh ] , ok , correction for the previous entry , i made a mistake , i dont know that 'amazon' real name is danbo , haha ! pity me , tu la orang suruh khatam buku dulu , tanak dengar cakap ! ROFL ! thanks to izzie and sonia . its is very embarrassing , LOL ~ tanak la lepas ni tulis entry yang aku tatau punca dia , ahaha



ok , today , i'm DAMN bored ! urghh ~ its suck ! i browsing any girl games , and its too girlish , i'm not so feminine , there are also a bit masculine type in myself , ahaha , but i'm still straight yea ! and i'm searching for adventure games , and its fun for me , it tooks me about 30 minutes to finish the games , and i'm win ! lol , its fun , then , i search more for race games , and instead of rally games i found this cool games >> click<< it is a never ending game , and i made the boneless girl stuck , hahaha ! i really enjoyed this games so much ! and please ignore the sexy girl >.<

and my never ending bored too decrease as i found this blog >>click << and this >>click<< . i'm now a shopaholic , i just adore the cute accessories and clothes , urm , wanna buy someday ~ and found the ~boonga~ , its full of shoes , urgh , i hope i become a millionare and buy all of that ! [ this entry quite look like promoting entry , haha ] and now i'm turning into the main girl in THE CONFESSION OF SHOPAHOLIC ! , ahaha , wish i'm her :)



i'm editing my header ! how about my new look at header ? is it okay ? just wanna make sure :D , i found many cute wallpaper , and then , i turn it into header , but it doesn't look ok , so i try searching more , and found that little girl , so cute ryte ? oh ~ i'm in love with that girl ! ehehe , the wind blowing ~ LOL , stop dreaming imia ! you may tooks an hour to write this post as you just dreaming >>

haha , its done , and i'm ready for doodles !! yes ! i have done drawing domo-kun , and its perfect , haha , sue me :P i love this pic ,

lol , its cute ryte ? ngee ~ self praise nampak ^^ , ok then , its end here , babai and salam 'alaiyk :face18:

2 comment (s) :

Post a Comment

comment me :)